Difference between revisions of "Sunderwolves Regiment (Mercenary command)"
From Karriviki
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| || || ''CYBORG'' || SMO1 Jason Clyde || Secondary Pilot | | || || ''CYBORG'' || SMO1 Jason Clyde || Secondary Pilot | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || PXH-1 Phoenix Hawk || ''BRICK'' || MO1 Mudduah Said || | + | | ||style="background-color: orange;"| PXH-1 Phoenix Hawk ||style="background-color: orange;"| ''BRICK'' ||style="background-color: orange;"| MO1 Mudduah Said (KIA) || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || ''CHECKMATE'' || SMO1 Magnus Jessen || Secondary Pilot | | || || ''CHECKMATE'' || SMO1 Magnus Jessen || Secondary Pilot | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| ''Hurricane LC'' || GRF-1N Griffin || ''PAGAN'' || CAPT Philip Kristoffersen || COY 2IC | | ''Hurricane LC'' || GRF-1N Griffin || ''PAGAN'' || CAPT Philip Kristoffersen || COY 2IC | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | || | + | | || || ''RIDDLER'' ||style="background-color: orange;"| LTJG Simone Holst || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | || | + | | || style="background-color: orange;"| GRF-1N Griffin ||style="background-color: orange;"| ''BOBCAT'' ||style="background-color: orange;"| SMO1 Louise Day || Secondary Pilot |
|- | |- | ||
| || SDR-5V Spider || ''BLOODHOUND'' || MO2 Rafael van Hall || M5 | | || SDR-5V Spider || ''BLOODHOUND'' || MO2 Rafael van Hall || M5 |
Revision as of 00:18, 6 May 2018
History
Organization
Task Force Sagittarius (after APR 3025)
tba
As part of AFD (before APR 3025)
As of 3025, the 3rd Assault Element consisted of the following units:
- 3RD ASSAULT ELEMENT
- Strike Element
- 1st Strike COY
- 109th Support COY
- Storm Element
- 2nd Storm COY
- 110th Support COY
- Thunder Element
- 3rd Thunder COY
- 131st Support COY
- Fury Element
- 4th Fury COY
- 14th Armour COY
- 41st Infantry COY
- 104th Support COY
- 135rd Support COY
- 113rd Signal COY
- 102th Technical Center
- Strike Element
BattleMechs and Pilots
Strike Element | ||||
Sorcerer LC | MAD-3R Marauder | SOUTHPAW | FCMDR Alexander Ghatak | LCL |
BUZZSAW | LTCOL Jon van Gelder | BN CO in Command Console | ||
RFL-3N Rifleman | NOODLES | CAPT Sullivan Beyer | M2 | |
CRB-20 Crab | PYRAMID | LTJG Karl Hoefsloot | M3 | |
BRUTAL | SMO1 Brand van Erven | Secondary Pilot | ||
CRB-20 Crab | GUNSMOKE | LTJG Chris Dukes (MIA) | M8 | |
SNAPSHOT | SMO1 Mary White | Secondary Pilot | ||
1st Strike COY | ||||
Impact LC | QKD-4G Quickdraw | SCANDAL | FCMDR Maximiliaan Van Der Visser | COY CO |
QKD-4G Quickdraw | HAZARD | LT Gastón Valenzuela | ||
RACER | SMO1 Jordy van Iwaarden | Secondary Pilot | ||
GHR-5H Grasshopper | PINBALL | MO2 Yahya Nader | ||
BREEZE | SMO1 Rafa Valladares | Secondary Pilot | ||
GLT-4L Guillotine | PELICAN | MO2 Altan Ridderbos | ||
COUGAR | SMO1 Karla Valencia | Secondary Pilot | ||
Gauntlet LC | CN-9A Centurion | POLECAT | CAPT Cees Wauben | COY 2IC |
CN-9A Centurion | MISFIT | LTJG Megan Deijkers | ||
EAGLE | SMO1 Reinhard van de Vossenberg | Secondary Pilot | ||
MON-67 Mongoose | POKER | CMO3 Joseph Young (KIA) | ||
SCARFACE | SMO1 Mohamed Johansen | Secondary Pilot | ||
MON-67 Mongoose | VALKYRIE | MO1 Ida Knudsen | ||
BROADSWORD | SMO1 Ali Shamoon | Secondary Pilot | ||
Fireball LC | CPLT-C1 Catapult | CUTLASS | CMO4 Jacob Dahl (KIA) | LCL |
SLINGSHOT | SMO1 Taran van Gastel | Secondary Pilot | ||
CPLT-C1 Catapult | SINNER | MO2 Mads Sorensen (MIA) | ||
BROADWAY | SMO1 Jason Clyde | Secondary Pilot | ||
DV6-M Dervish | PARADISE | MO2 Mette Johansen | ||
CASINO | SMO1 Emily Winther | Secondary Pilot | ||
DV6-M Dervish | LETHAL | MO2 Marius Nygaard (KIA) | ||
GREYHOUND | SMO1 Miranda Burwell | Secondary Pilot | ||
Storm Element | ||||
Cloudburst LC | DRG-1N Dragon | BILLFISH | FCMDR Aureo Corral (KIA) | LCL |
SKYLINE | LTCOL Hussein Buurman | BN CO in Command Console | ||
ASN-21 Assassin | SUNFLOWER | LT Chloe Hoogervorst (KIA) | M2 | |
SANDHOG | SMO1 Frank Emery | Secondary Pilot | ||
JR7-D Jenner | GONZO | LT Lucas Pedersen (MIA) | M3 | |
HURRICANE | SMO1 Arnolda Gringhuis | Secondary Pilot | ||
JR7-D Jenner | DOUBLEWIDE | LT Jennifer Trisdale | M8 | |
SUITCASE | SMO1 Virgilio Prado | Secondary Pilot | ||
2nd Storm COY | ||||
Blizzard LC | WHM-6L Warhammer | PREACHER | FCMDR Behrouz Yaser Darzi | COY CO |
JM6-S Jagermech | STRANGLER | CMO4 Bernhard Dumont | M4 | |
ODYSSEY | SMO1 Emil Overgaard | Secondary Pilot | ||
PXH-1 Phoenix Hawk | WILDWOOD | MO2 Denise Russel | ||
CYBORG | SMO1 Jason Clyde | Secondary Pilot | ||
PXH-1 Phoenix Hawk | BRICK | MO1 Mudduah Said (KIA) | ||
CHECKMATE | SMO1 Magnus Jessen | Secondary Pilot | ||
Hurricane LC | GRF-1N Griffin | PAGAN | CAPT Philip Kristoffersen | COY 2IC |
RIDDLER | LTJG Simone Holst | |||
GRF-1N Griffin | BOBCAT | SMO1 Louise Day | Secondary Pilot | |
SDR-5V Spider | BLOODHOUND | MO2 Rafael van Hall | M5 | |
JAWS | SMO1 Bobby Hart | Secondary Pilot | ||
SDR-5V Spider | METEOR | MO1 Rudolfus Schrivers | ||
HOTROD | SMO1 Alisha Worthington | Secondary Pilot | ||
Tornado LC | ARC-2R Archer | RAPID | LT Emeterio Armendáriz | LCL |
ARC-2R Archer | BRAWLER | CMO3 Tobias Hofer | M6 | |
BRASS | SMO1 Godofredo Tirado | Secondary Pilot | ||
TBT-5N Trebuchet | JESTER | MO2 Ariana Valverde | M9 | |
AMBER | SMO1 William Ravn | Secondary Pilot | ||
TBT-5N Trebuchet | BOXER | MO1 Benno Winkels | ||
AIRGUN | SMO1 Mishal Nazari | Secondary Pilot | ||
Fury Element | ||||
4th Fury COY | ||||
ON1-L Orion | NUTMEG | FCMDR Ravenna Sastro | COY CO | |
JM6-S Jagermech | CATFISH | CAPT Fakhral Mustafa | COY 2IC | |
HBK-4G Hunchback | SABER | CMO5 Ezio Nazari | School Master | |
TDR-5S Thunderbolt | DIVER | CMO4 Sira Alanis | MechWarrior School Instructor | |
BJ-1 Blackjack | CORONA | CMO4 Yusef Saliba | MechWarrior School Instructor | |
JVN-10N Javelin | BASTARD | CMO4 Kaz van de Werken | MechWarrior School Instructor |