Personnel (Tomorrow We Die)

From Karriviki

Dramatis personae

Dalcour

The Republic of Dalcour

Government

  • Dambrosio, Melvin - The Premier of the Great Assembly
  • Marchand, Florence - member of the Great Assembly
  • Muriel, Arturo - member of the Great Assembly
  • Palladino, Arnold - member of the Great Assembly
  • Reger, Micheline - member of the Great Assembly

Military

  • Diepenbroek, Harre - Colonel, CO of the 1st Guards Regiment
  • Selvarto, Siu - Lt.Colonel, XO of the 1st Guards Regiment
  • Simonsen, Morten - Colonel, CO of the 3rd Assault Element
  • Peralta, Isaac - Lt.Colonel, XO of the 3rd Assault Element
  • Fettig, Jonas - Colonel, CO of the 4th Protector Regiment
  • Ladue, Landon - Lt.Colonel, XO of the 4th Protector Regiment
  • Abboud, Carol - Colonel, CO of the 8th Protector Regiment
  • Roeder, Charles - Lt.Colonel, XO of the 8th Protector Regiment

Sultanate of Penegyar

  • Sultan Lestari - The ruler of the Sultanate

Military

  • Suharto, Abdullah - General, Commander of the Shining Sabres of Penegyar
  • Leja, Josue - Colonel, CO of the Radiant Rifles Regiment
  • Yokota, Owen- Lt.Colonel, XO of the Radiant Rifles Regiment
  • Rahimi, Kenniit - Colonel, CO of the Victorious Rifles Regiment
  • Monette, Jermon - Lt.Colonel, XO of the Victorious Rifles Regiment
  • Gattisara, Chris - Colonel, CO of the Luminous Rifles Regiment
  • Lai, Stepen - Lt.Colonel, XO of the Luminous Rifles Regiment

Republic of Cayerlon

  • Palladino, Silas - The President of the Republic of Cayerlon
  • Dambrosio, Peter - Secretary of the Treasury
  • Carranca, Charles - Secretary of the Justice
  • Osorio, Yanez - Secretary of the Defense

Military

  • Golsidt, Francois - General, CO of the Cayerlon Defence Forces
  • Sandstrom, Dan - Colonel, CO of the 1st Mobile Rifle Regiment
  • Mayhall, Theo - Colonel, CO of the 3rd Mobile Rifle Regiment

Lattimer Collective

  • Gott, Julieta - Director the the Collective
  • Carver, Mariam - Director of the Alexandria Dome
  • Pitre, Malcolm - Director of the Baynard Station
  • Kong, Xiao - Director of the Blue Parrot Station
  • Dietz, Svetlana - Director of the Kolby Dome
  • Sorrell, Benedict - Director of the Lafayette Station
  • Buckingham, Remedios - Director of the Paramount Dome
  • Chisolm, Ben - Director of the Sheldon Dome

Military

  • Cawthorne, Charles - Director of the Lattimer Security Forces
  • Penning, Amanda - Deputy Director of the Lattimer Security Forces
  • Aumann, James - Director of Operatios, LSF Activity Division

Duchy of Tamarind

  • Marik-Brett, Therese - Force Commander, Tamarind Defence Forces
  • Grigg, Gregory - Colonel, Chief of the Liaison Office, Tamarind Defence Forces

Free Worlds League

  • Burnside, Aaron - Special Envoy of the Captain-General for the Duchy of Tamarind

Mercenaries

Vigil's Vigilants

  • Hackett, Vigil - the CO of the Vigil's Vigilants mercenary battalion
  • Criski, Jarvis - the CO of the Anvil Company (Vigil's Vigilants)
  • Ybarra, Asuncion - the CO of the Hammer Company (Vigil's Vigilants)


Denard's Devils

  • Denard, Mbarun - the CO of the Denard's Devils mercenary company


Grey Lancers

  • Lindqvist, David - the CO of the Grey Lancers mercenary battalion

ComStar

  • Weir, Olympia - Precentor Dalcour
  • Blacovice, Oskar - Adept, Chief of ComStar Office in Lattimer

Other

  • Task Force Laverona

FCMDR Palathingal, Tamali (Kenkkilä)
”Brains”, Lattimer Collective

MO2 Savartapi, Wira (Kari)
“Vandal”, Sultanate of Penegyar

MO2 Barrington, Andrew Claudio (Mac)
“Comet”, Sacre Cote

CMO3 Ceelen, Azaran (Mustis)
“Rambo”, Sultanate of Penegyar

LTN Sir William Balfour (Petskuh)
”Stingray”, Skye (LC)

SGTM Gibbs, Donal (Kauhanen)
“Claymore”, Skye (LC)